Is John West Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon Pink Salmon 415g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (*fish*), salt.

Check John West Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon Pink Salmon 415g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon Pink Salmon 415g is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSaladSandwich