Is John West Pink Salmon 213G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (99%), Salt

Check John West Pink Salmon 213G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Pink Salmon 213G is available at 8 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshopBritishshoppingWoolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go