Is Johnnie Walker Blended Malt Scotch Whisky Black Label 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s---dB7IiKx--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/a0ytsgf5kfqzszr5p4oq.jpg
Check Johnnie Walker Blended Malt Scotch Whisky Black Label 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnnie Walker Blended Malt Scotch Whisky Black Label 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Johnnie Walker Blended Malt Scotch Whisky Black Label 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyMaltyVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


