Is Johnny Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic cane sugar, Organic apple juice from concentrate, Organic guar gum, Citric acid, Natural cherry flavor, Organic fruit and vegetable juice for color, Organic lime flavor, Organic blue raspberry flavor
Check Johnny Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnny Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


