Is Johnny Seafood Cooked Salad Shrimp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)
Check Johnny Seafood Cooked Salad Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnny Seafood Cooked Salad Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


