Is Johnny's Jamaica Mistake Dressing, 32 Ounce (3 Pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onion, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Eggs, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Spice, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta Contains: Eggs & Fish
Check Johnny's Jamaica Mistake Dressing, 32 Ounce (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnny's Jamaica Mistake Dressing, 32 Ounce (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Johnny's Jamaica Mistake Dressing, 32 Ounce (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


