Is JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JOHNNY'S ORGANIC, SEASONED SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping