Is JOHNNY'S, SEA FOOD SEASONING LEMON DILL, LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Ground Dill Seed, Natural Lemon Flavor, Garlic (Dehydrated), Onion (Dehydrated), Spices (Dehydrated)

Check JOHNNY'S, SEA FOOD SEASONING LEMON DILL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JOHNNY'S, SEA FOOD SEASONING LEMON DILL, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingGarnishing