Is JOHNNY'S, SEASONING SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES
Check JOHNNY'S, SEASONING SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNNY'S, SEASONING SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JOHNNY'S, SEASONING SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


