Is Johnson & Johnson First Aid 2 in. x 2.5 yd. Small Rolled Gauze 1 ct Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Johnson & Johnson Band-Aid Brand of First Aid Products Rolled Gauze is Made from a Polyester/Rayon Blend.

Check Johnson & Johnson First Aid 2 in. x 2.5 yd. Small Rolled Gauze 1 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnson & Johnson First Aid 2 in. x 2.5 yd. Small Rolled Gauze 1 ct Box is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGAWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft