Is JOHNSON & JOHNSON REACH Mint Waxed Floss Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint Waxed Floss

Check JOHNSON & JOHNSON REACH Mint Waxed Floss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JOHNSON & JOHNSON REACH Mint Waxed Floss is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown