Is Johnson & Johnson Reach® Unflavored Waxed Floss 55 yd. Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unflavored Waxed Floss
Check Johnson & Johnson Reach® Unflavored Waxed Floss 55 yd. Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson & Johnson Reach® Unflavored Waxed Floss 55 yd. Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Johnson & Johnson Reach® Unflavored Waxed Floss 55 yd. Pack is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


