Is Johnson's® Aloe Vera & Vitamin E Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Hydrogenated Styrene/Isoprene Copolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate (Naturally-Derived Ingredients), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (Naturally-Derived Ingredients), Fragrance.
Check Johnson's® Aloe Vera & Vitamin E Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson's® Aloe Vera & Vitamin E Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Johnson's® Aloe Vera & Vitamin E Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


