Is Johnson's Baby Shampoo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pr-019204, aqua, cocamidopropyl betaine, decyl glucoside, sodium cocoyl isethionate, polyquaternium-10, coconut acid, glycerin, sodium methyl cocoyl taurate, peg-80 sorbitan laurate, peg-150 distearate, sodium chloride, disodium edta, citric acid, bht, sodium benzoate, parfum, naturally-derived
Check Johnson's Baby Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson's Baby Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnson's Baby Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


