Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Johnson's Gentle Tear-Free Conditioning Baby Shampoo & Cleansing Wash 500mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Glycerin, PEG-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Fragrance, PEG-150 Distearate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-10, Disodium EDTA, Honey, Propylene Glycol, 1,2-Hexanediol, Caprylyl Glycol, Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Bran Extract

Check Johnson's Gentle Tear-Free Conditioning Baby Shampoo & Cleansing Wash 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Tree Nut Free? Johnson's Gentle Tear-Free Conditioning Baby Shampoo & Cleansing Wash 500mL | Spoonful