Is Johnson's Shamp Reg 750ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
[PR-0002188] Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Polyquaternium-10, Glycerin, PEG-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Coconut Acid, PEG-150 Distearate, Sodium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum.
Check Johnson's Shamp Reg 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson's Shamp Reg 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


