Is Johnson's® Shea & Cocoa Butter Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Hexyl Laurate, Hydrogenated Styrene/Isoprene Copolymer, Cyclopentasiloxane, Fragrance, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter.
Check Johnson's® Shea & Cocoa Butter Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnson's® Shea & Cocoa Butter Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Johnson's® Shea & Cocoa Butter Baby Oil Gel 6.5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


