Is Johnsonville Beer Brats Party Pack 12 Count, 2.85 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beer, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Johnsonville Beer Brats Party Pack 12 Count, 2.85 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Beer Brats Party Pack 12 Count, 2.85 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep