Is Johnsonville Beer Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wisconsin beer
wisconsin beer
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, WISCONSIN BEER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, WATER, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Johnsonville Beer Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Beer Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original 19 oz (1 lb 3 oz) 538 g
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Where to buy
Johnsonville Beer Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


