Is Johnsonville Brats Beer Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fully cooked links deliver a savory, well-seasoned flavor with a juicy, tender interior and a satisfying casing snap. Shoppers note consistent quality and quick reheating; common uses include grilling, pan-searing, serving on buns for gatherings or weeknight meals. Some reviewers mention occasional variability in seasoning intensity or greasiness and texture.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Beer And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Lemon Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Solids), Collagen Casing

Check Johnsonville Brats Beer Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Brats Beer Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 14 Oz is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch