Is JOHNSONVILLE, BRATS ORGINAL BRATWURST, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check JOHNSONVILLE, BRATS ORGINAL BRATWURST, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch