Is Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original Recipe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Collagen Casing.

Check Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich