Is Johnsonville Classic Pork Hotdogs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, contains less than 2% of deheated mustard, corn syrup, sugar, sodium phosphates, paprika, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, potassium lactate, onion powder, natural flavor, sodium nitrite, paprika extractives, sodium diacetate, beef collagen casings.

Check Johnsonville Classic Pork Hotdogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepOn The Go