Is Johnsonville Firecracker Spicy Sausages 5 Count, 19 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Green Bell Pepper Granules, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Capsicum, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Johnsonville Firecracker Spicy Sausages 5 Count, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Firecracker Spicy Sausages 5 Count, 19 oz is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingMeal Prep