Is Johnsonville Flame Grilled Sausage Pork Italian Natural Casing 5 Links Fully Cooked - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Dextrose, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Hog Casings, Pork, Natural Hog Casings

Check Johnsonville Flame Grilled Sausage Pork Italian Natural Casing 5 Links Fully Cooked - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Flame Grilled Sausage Pork Italian Natural Casing 5 Links Fully Cooked - 14 Oz is available at 8 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking