Is Johnsonville Fully Cooked Turkey Breakfast Sausage Sandwich Size Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water and less than 2% of the following: Salt, dextrose, sugar, isolated oat product, spices, vinegar powder, natural flavor.

Check Johnsonville Fully Cooked Turkey Breakfast Sausage Sandwich Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep