Is Johnsonville Hot Italian Pork Sausage - 19 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PORK BROTH WITH NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Johnsonville Hot Italian Pork Sausage - 19 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep