Is Johnsonville Mild Italian Ground Pork Sausage - 16 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PORK BROTH WITH NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SALT, NATURAL SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Johnsonville Mild Italian Ground Pork Sausage - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.