Is Johnsonville Natural Casing Original Bratwurst Pork Sausage - 19 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup and Less than 2% of the Following: Pork Broth with Natural Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, BHA, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid.

Check Johnsonville Natural Casing Original Bratwurst Pork Sausage - 19 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Natural Casing Original Bratwurst Pork Sausage - 19 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking