Is Johnsonville Naturals Brats Natural Bratwurst 5 Links - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt and less than 2% of : the following : pork broth with natural flavorings, dextrose, natural flavors, maltodextrin, spice extractives

Check Johnsonville Naturals Brats Natural Bratwurst 5 Links - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep