Is Johnsonville Naturals Sausage Italian Mild 5 Links - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water and less than 2% of : the following : salt, sugar, spices, paprika, natural flavors

Check Johnsonville Naturals Sausage Italian Mild 5 Links - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Naturals Sausage Italian Mild 5 Links - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep