Is Johnsonville Original Summer Sausage Sticks, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Johnsonville Original Summer Sausage Sticks, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go