Is Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (corn Syrup, Dextrose), Salt, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavours, Sodium Diacetate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Nitrite, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Smoke.
Check Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnsonville Pure Pork Polish Sausages is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


