Is Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Chorizo - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Chili Pepper and Less Than 2% of the Following: Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Flavorings, Spices, Oleoresin of Paprika, BHA, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Chorizo - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Chorizo - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Chorizo - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerTargetWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


