Is Johnsonville Sausage Irish O Garlic 5 Links - 19 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Dehydrated Garlic, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Johnsonville Sausage Irish O Garlic 5 Links - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Sausage Irish O Garlic 5 Links - 19 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnsonville Sausage Irish O Garlic 5 Links - 19 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


