Is Johnsonville Spicy Pork Sausage Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork , Water , and Less Than 2% Of The Following : Dextrose , Salt , Potassium Lactate , Spices , Vinegar Powder , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Diacetate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite .
Check Johnsonville Spicy Pork Sausage Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Spicy Pork Sausage Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnsonville Spicy Pork Sausage Strips is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


