Is Johnsonville Sweet & Spicy Bbq Pork Sausage Links - 19 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, sugar, water, corn syrup, and less than 2% of the following: pork broth with natural flavorings, salt, maltodextrin, honey, tomato powder, spice, molasses powder, dried onion, dried garlic, encapsulated vinegar flavor (sodium diacetate, citric acid, potassium citrate, glucono-delta-lactone), natural flavors, natural smoke flavor, BHA, propyl gallate, citric acid.
Check Johnsonville Sweet & Spicy Bbq Pork Sausage Links - 19 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Sweet & Spicy Bbq Pork Sausage Links - 19 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


