Is Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Pork Sausage Link - 12 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water and Less Than 2% of the Following: Salt, Pork Broth with Natural Flavorings, Maple Syrup, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors (Savory Maple and Spice Extractives), Dextrose, Natural Flavor, BHA, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Collagen Casing.
Check Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Pork Sausage Link - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Pork Sausage Link - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Pork Sausage Link - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


