Is johnsville Oat Free?

Ingredients
meat ingredients (pork, beef), brown sugar, sugar, and less than 2% of the following: salt, spices, garlic powder, monosodium glutamate, onion powder, lactic acid starter culture, sodium erythorbate, natural flavor, sodium nitrite, colored beef collagen casing,
Check johnsville against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open johnsville in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


