Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR.
Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNVINCE FOODS, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


