Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), THOMPSON RAISINS (CONTAINS PALM AND SUNFLOWER OIL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL.
Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNVINCE FOODS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


