Is Johnvince Foods Milk Chocolate Cranberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CONTAINS SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR.
Check Johnvince Foods Milk Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnvince Foods Milk Chocolate Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


