Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC TRAIL MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SULTANA RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, THOMPSON RAISINS*, DRIED APPLES*, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND SUNFLOWER OIL)*.
Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


