Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SULTANA RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, THOMPSON RAISINS*, DRIED APPLES*, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND SUNFLOWER OIL)*.

Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping