Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, PINE NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINE NUTS.

Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, PINE NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? JOHNVINCE FOODS, PINE NUTS | Spoonful