Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS.

Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? JOHNVINCE FOODS, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS | Spoonful