Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, VITALITY TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, WALNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, VITALITY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNVINCE FOODS, VITALITY TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


