Is Joia Spirit Sparkling Gin Gimlet 4Pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, gin, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium bicarbonate, lime juice
Check Joia Spirit Sparkling Gin Gimlet 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joia Spirit Sparkling Gin Gimlet 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Joia Spirit Sparkling Gin Gimlet 4Pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSour
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


