Is Joia Spirit Sparkling Key Lime 4Pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, vodka, evaporated cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium bicarbonate, lime juice
Check Joia Spirit Sparkling Key Lime 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joia Spirit Sparkling Key Lime 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Joia Spirit Sparkling Key Lime 4Pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


