Is Joia Spirit Sparkling Margarita 4Pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, tequila, evaporated cane sugar, natural flavors, erythritol, lime juice, citric acid
Check Joia Spirit Sparkling Margarita 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joia Spirit Sparkling Margarita 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joia Spirit Sparkling Margarita 4Pk is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


